Google Pixel 7 Pro 128GB Gray

Google Pixel 7 Pro 128GB Gray - 1
1 / 4

Price Analysis Great Deal

Based on 15 similar listings

Similar items: GH₵ 1.7K - GH₵ 4.5K

Negotiation Tips

Price is below market average

Suggested offer: GH₵ 2.3K

Details

Ram
8 GB
SIM
Nano-SIM
Brand
Google
Model
Pixel 7 Pro
Colour
Gray
Battery
5,000 mAh
Features
aptX HD, Bluetooth 5.2, A2DP, LE, Corning Gorilla Glass Victus, Fingerprint, IP68 dust/water resistant, NFC, Stereo Speakers, USB Type-C 3.2
Card Slot
No
Condition
Used
Rear Camera
Triple 50 MP / 48 MP / 12 MP
Screen Size
6.7"
Display Type
AMOLED
Front Camera
10.8 MP
Internal Storage
128 GB
Operating System
Android
Exchange Possible
No
Physical Condition
No cracks

Google Pixel 7 Pro 128GB Gray Highlights

  • Advanced Triple Camera System: The Pixel 7 Pro features a versatile triple rear camera setup, typically including a high-resolution main sensor, an ultrawide lens, and a telephoto lens for enhanced zoom capabilities. This allows for detailed shots in various conditions and creative framing options.
  • Vibrant AMOLED Display: Experience stunning visuals on the Pixel 7 Pro's large AMOLED display. This technology offers deep blacks, vibrant colors, and excellent contrast, making it ideal for media consumption and general use.
  • Powerful Google Tensor Chip: Equipped with Google's custom Tensor processor, the Pixel 7 Pro delivers smooth performance for everyday tasks, demanding apps, and advanced AI features. This chip is designed for efficiency and intelligent processing.
  • Long-Lasting 5000mAh Battery: The substantial 5000mAh battery capacity provides ample power to get you through a full day of use. It supports fast charging and wireless charging for convenient power top-ups.
  • Durable Build with Gorilla Glass: The Pixel 7 Pro is built with premium materials, often featuring Corning Gorilla Glass Victus for enhanced scratch and drop resistance on both the front and back. It also boasts IP68 dust and water resistance for added durability.
  • Modern Connectivity Features: Stay connected with the latest wireless standards, including Bluetooth 5.2 for stable audio streaming and NFC for contactless payments. The USB Type-C port supports fast data transfer and charging.

Description

• Google Tensor G2 chip delivers smooth performance for everyday tasks, multitasking, and AI features. • 128GB internal storage offers ample space for apps, photos, and videos. • 6.7-inch LTPO AMOLED display with a 120Hz refresh rate provides vibrant visuals and fluid scrolling. • Triple rear camera system (50MP main, 48MP telephoto, 12MP ultrawide) captures detailed photos and 4K video. • 5000mAh battery provides all-day power for typical usage. • Comes with a pre-installed screen protector and a protective case. • Compatible with mobile networks in Ghana. • Device is used but in good physical condition with no cracks.

Compare

Google Pixel 7 Pro 128GB GrayThis item
Google Pixel 7 Pro 128GB Gray
GH₵ 2,300
Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB Gray
Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB Gray
GH₵ 1,900
Google Pixel 6a 128GB Black
Google Pixel 6a 128GB Black
GH₵ 1,800
BrandGoogleGoogleGoogle
ModelPixel 7 ProPixel 6 ProPixel 6a
ConditionUsedUsedUsed
Internal Storage128 GB128 GB128 GB
Ram8 GB—6 GB
ColourGrayGrayBlack
Screen Size6.7"—6.1"
Battery5,000 mAh——
Rear CameraTriple 50 MP / 48 MP / 12 MP—Dual 12.2 MP / 12 MP
Operating SystemAndroid—Android
Display TypeAMOLED—OLED
Card SlotNo—No
Exchange PossibleNoYesYes
FeaturesaptX HD, Bluetooth 5.2, A2DP, LE, Corning Gorilla Glass Victus, Fingerprint, IP68 dust/water resistant, NFC, Stereo Speakers, USB Type-C 3.2aptX HD, Bluetooth 5.2, A2DP, LE, Corning Gorilla Glass Victus, Fingerprint, IP68 dust/water resistant, NFC, Stereo Speakers, USB Type-C 3.1Bluetooth 5.2, A2DP, LE, Corning Gorilla Glass 3, Fingerprint, IP67 dust/water resistant, NFC, Stereo Speakers, USB Type-C 3.1
Front Camera10.8 MP—8 MP
PriceGH₵ 2,300GH₵ 1,900GH₵ 1,800