Mazda CX-50 2.5 S Premium Package AWD 2025 Red

Mazda CX-50 2.5 S Premium Package AWD 2025 Red - 1
1 / 5

Details

Body
SUV
Fuel
Petrol
Make
Mazda
Trim
2.5 S Premium Package AWD
Model
CX-50
Seats
5
Colour
Red
Mileage
4,500 km
Condition
Foreign Used
Drivetrain
All Wheel
Horsepower
187 hp
Engine Size
2,500 cc
Key Features
Air Conditioning, Airbags, Alloy Wheels, AM/FM Radio, Android Auto, Anti-Lock Brakes, Armrests, Blind Spot Monitor, CarPlay, Cruise Control, Electric Mirrors, Electric Windows, Front Fog Lamps, Leather Seats, LED Headlights, Parking Assist, Parking Sensors, Reverse Camera, Spotlight, Sunroof, Traction Control
Transmission
Automatic
Interior Color
Black
Powertrain Type
Internal Combustion
Number of Cylinders
4
Year of manufacture
2025

Description

• The 2.5L Skyactiv-G engine paired with an automatic transmission offers a balanced blend of performance and efficiency for daily driving. • All-Wheel Drive (AWD) provides enhanced traction and stability, particularly beneficial on varied road conditions. • Premium features include a 12-speaker BOSE sound system, heated front seats, and a sunroof for an elevated driving experience. • Wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto integration ensures seamless connectivity for navigation and entertainment. • The power tailgate adds convenience for loading and unloading cargo. • Rear passenger AC vents ensure comfort for all occupants. • This vehicle is foreign-used, cleared in August 2026, and has a low mileage of 4500km.

Compare

Mazda CX-50 2.5 S Premium Package AWD 2025 RedThis item
Mazda CX-50 2.5 S Premium Package AWD 2025 Red
GH₵ 465,000
Mazda CX-5 2.5 S AWD 2025 Blue
Mazda CX-5 2.5 S AWD 2025 Blue
GH₵ 380,000
Mazda CX-9 Grand Touring 2018 Black
Mazda CX-9 Grand Touring 2018 Black
GH₵ 400,000
MakeMazdaMazdaMazda
ModelCX-50CX-5CX-9
Year of manufacture202520252018
ConditionForeign UsedForeign UsedForeign Used
FuelPetrolPetrol—
TransmissionAutomaticAutomaticAutomatic
BodySUVSUV—
ColourRedBlueBlack
Engine Size2,500 cc2,500 cc—
DrivetrainAll WheelAll Wheel—
Interior ColorBlackBlack—
Seats55—
Trim2.5 S Premium Package AWD2.5 S AWD—
Number of Cylinders44—
Mileage4,500 km13,455 km—
PriceGH₵ 465,000GH₵ 380,000GH₵ 400,000