Commercial Stainless Steel 3-Layer Kitchen Table

Commercial Stainless Steel 3-Layer Kitchen Table - 1
1 / 4

Details

Type
Working Tables
Brand
Other
Depth
1.11
Height
2.75
Length
4.11
Condition
Brand New
Table Finish
Polished
Table Material
Stainless Steel

Description

• Commercial-grade stainless steel construction for durability and hygiene. • Three spacious tiers provide ample workspace and storage for kitchen operations. • Dimensions: 150cm (Length) x 60cm (Width) x 80cm (Height). • Sturdy build suitable for busy restaurant, catering, or food service environments. • Polished finish for easy cleaning and a professional appearance. • Ideal for food preparation, plating, and equipment placement. • Supports high-volume food service operations.

Compare

Commercial Stainless Steel 3-Layer Kitchen TableThis item
Commercial Stainless Steel 3-Layer Kitchen Table
GH₵ 2,200
Brand New Gas Popcorn Machine
Brand New Gas Popcorn Machine
GH₵ 2,000
Brand New Electric Popcorn Machine
Brand New Electric Popcorn Machine
GH₵ 2,100
TypeWorking TablesPopcorn MachinesPopcorn Machines
BrandOther——
ConditionBrand NewBrand NewBrand New
Depth1.11——
Height2.75——
Length4.11——
Table FinishPolished——
Table MaterialStainless Steel——
PriceGH₵ 2,200GH₵ 2,000GH₵ 2,100